0103005 AIR SUPPLY Replacement Part

0103005 is an AIR SUPPLY compressor part number. In the Compressor Parts Finder database, AIR SUPPLY 0103005 cross-references to OCP OS130-003, an air/oil separator, fitted to 5 listed compressor models.

AIR SUPPLY 0103005 cross-reference details

OCP OS130-003 — replacement part for AIR SUPPLY 0103005
Brand
AIR SUPPLY
Searched part number
0103005
Matched part number
0103005
OCP replacement SKU
OS130-003
Keltec / alternative SKU
KV130-003
Product type
Air/Oil Separator

Compressor models this part fits

AIR SUPPLY 0103005 / OCP OS130-003 is listed for the following compressors.

  • ATLAS COPCO—GA107 Old / 25 HP / 7/8,5 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA110 Old / 25 HP / 10/12 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA25 / <1.991 / 30 HP / 7/8,5/10 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA27 / <1.991 / 30 HP / 7/8,5/10 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XA40

Technical specifications

Dimensions and media data for the OCP replacement of AIR SUPPLY 0103005.

D1 outer diameter
168 mm (6.61 in)
D2 diameter
220 mm (8.66 in)
D3 diameter
13 mm
H1 height
250 mm (9.84 in)
H2 height
220 mm (8.66 in)
GTIN
8721606860363

This part also replaces

The same OCP replacement covers these OEM codes as well as AIR SUPPLY 0103005.

← All AIR SUPPLY part numbers