0500382 AIR SUPPLY Replacement Part

0500382 is an AIR SUPPLY compressor part number. In the Compressor Parts Finder database, AIR SUPPLY 0500382 cross-references to OCP OS390-010, an air/oil separator, fitted to 58 listed compressor models.

AIR SUPPLY 0500382 cross-reference details

OCP OS390-010 — replacement part for AIR SUPPLY 0500382
Brand
AIR SUPPLY
Searched part number
0500382
Matched part number
0500382
OCP replacement SKU
OS390-010
Keltec / alternative SKU
KD390-010
Product type
Air/Oil Separator

Compressor models this part fits

AIR SUPPLY 0500382 / OCP OS390-010 is listed for the following compressors.

  • ATLAS COPCO—XA186Dd / Dec/1998> / DEUTZ
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS146Dd / Dec/1998> / DEUTZ
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS146MWd / Jun/2002> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS146MWd / Jun/2004> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS146MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Jan/2008> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS146MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Mar/2007> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS146MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Nov/2009> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS146MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Oct/2006> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS146MWd Phase2 / Mar/2003> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS157Pd / BRP076194> / Feb/2011> / PERKINS
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS136Dd / DEUTZ
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS136MWd / Jun/2002> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS136MWd / Jun/2004> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS136MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Jan/2008> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS136MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Mar/2007> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS136MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Nov/2009> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS136MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Oct/2006> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS136MWd Phase2 / Mar/2003> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS137Pd / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS186Dd / Dec/1998> / DEUTZ
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS186Dd / Mar/2004> / DEUTZ
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS186MWd / Jun/2002> / MWM4.1
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS186MWd / Jun/2004> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS186MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Jan/2008> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS186MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Mar/2007> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS186MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Nov/2009> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS186MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Oct/2006> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS186MWd Phase2 / Mar/2003> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS187Pd / BRP076194> / Feb/2011> / PERKINS
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAS96MWd / Jun/2002> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS156Dd / Dec/1998> / DEUTZ
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS167Pd / BRP076194> / Feb/2011> / PERKINS
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS176MWd / Jun/2002> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS176MWd / Jun/2004> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS176MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Jan/2008> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS176MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Mar/2007> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS176MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Nov/2009> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS176MWd Phase2 / BRP060006> / Oct/2006> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS176MWd Phase2 / Mar/2003> / MWM
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS136Dd / Dec/1998> / DEUTZ
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS147Pd / BRP076194> / Feb/2011> / PERKINS
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—200-Q / BRP076194> / PERKINS / 7 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—300-Q / MWM / 7 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—300-Q Phase 2ED2 / BRP06989> / MWM / 7 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—400-Q / BRP07532> / MWM4 / 7 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—400-Q Phase 2ED2 / BRP06989> / 7 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—400-QH Phase 2ED2 / BRP06989> / PERKINS / 10 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—400-QHH Phase 2ED2 / BRP06989> / PERKINS / 12 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS-250PNB / 07/2013> / W04CT
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS-325-125PNB / 07/2013> / W04CT
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS-325PNB / 07/2013> / W04CT
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS-400PNB / 07/2013> / W04CT
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS275 / 02/2012>
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS300 / BQD117234> / Dec/2019>
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS350-10 / Feb/2012>
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS350-12 / Feb/2012>
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS400 / Feb/2012>
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS400 EXPORT / BQD/BQR00001> / Dec/2019> / 8BAR

Technical specifications

Dimensions and media data for the OCP replacement of AIR SUPPLY 0500382.

D1 outer diameter
178 mm (7.01 in)
D2 diameter
45 mm (1.77 in)
D3 diameter
28 mm (1.1 in)
H1 height
285.5 mm (11.24 in)
H2 height
252 mm (9.92 in)
GTIN
8721606861537

This part also replaces

The same OCP replacement covers these OEM codes as well as AIR SUPPLY 0500382.

and 1 more

← All AIR SUPPLY part numbers