2576700 AIR SUPPLY Replacement Part

2576700 is an AIR SUPPLY compressor part number. In the Compressor Parts Finder database, AIR SUPPLY 2576700 cross-references to OCP OS690-006, an air/oil separator, fitted to 88 listed compressor models.

AIR SUPPLY 2576700 cross-reference details

OCP OS690-006 — replacement part for AIR SUPPLY 2576700
Brand
AIR SUPPLY
Searched part number
2576700
Matched part number
2576700
OCP replacement SKU
OS690-006
Keltec / alternative SKU
KD690-006
Product type
Air/Oil Separator

Compressor models this part fits

AIR SUPPLY 2576700 / OCP OS690-006 is listed for the following compressors.

  • ABAC—FORMULA 22
  • ATLAS COPCO—G15 / BQD/BQR121056> / Dec/2021> / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G15 / BQD113482 a BQD121055 / Aug/2018 a Nov/2021 / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G15 / WUX770000 a WUX772460 / 05-2013 / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G15VSD / BQD/BQR121056> / Dec/2021> / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G15VSD / BQD113482 a BQD121055 / Aug/2018 a Nov/2021 / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G18 / BQD/BQR121056> / Dec/2021> / 25 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G18 / BQD113482 a BQD121055 / Aug/2018 a Nov/2021 / 25 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G18 / WUX770000 a WUX772460 / 05-2013 / 25 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G18VSD / BQD/BQR121056> / Dec/2021> / 25 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G18VSD / BQD113482 a BQD121055 / Aug/2018 a Nov/2021 / 25 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G22 / BQD/BQR121056> / Dec/2021> / 30 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G22 / BQD113482 a BQD121055 / Aug/2018 a Nov/2021 / 30 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G22 / WUX770000 a WUX772460 / 05-2013 / 30 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G22VSD / BQD/BQR121056> / Dec/2021> / 30 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—G22VSD / BQD113482 a BQD121055 / Aug/2018 a Nov/2021 / 30 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA11 / 201.081> / Mar/2007> / 15 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / 201.081> / Mar/2007> / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / API450000 / 2006
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / API450000 / 2008
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / API457501 / 2012
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / API459000 / 2012
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / BRP065118> / 20 HP / 12 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / BRP065118> / 20 HP / 7/8,5/10 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / BRP071592> / 01/03/2010> / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / BRP077920> / Jun/2012> / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15 / BRP082061> / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15FF / BRP082061> / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA15VSD / BRP082061> / 20 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA18 / 201.081> / Mar/2007> / 25 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA18 / API450000 / 2006
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA18 / API450000 / 2008
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA18 / API457501 / 2012
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA18 / API459000 / 2012
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA18 / BRP065118> / 25 HP / 12 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA18 / BRP065118> / 25 HP / 7/8,5/110 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA18 / BRP071592> / 01/03/2010> / 25 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA18 / BRP077920> / Jun/2012> / 25 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA22 / API450000 / 2006
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA22 / API450000 / 2008
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA22 / API457501 / 2012
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA22 / API459000 / 2012
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA22 / BRP065118> / 30 HP / 12 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA22 / BRP065118> / 30 HP / 7/8,5/10 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA22 / BRP071592> / 01/03/2010> / 30 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GA22 / BRP077920> / Jun/2012> / 30 HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GN18.1 / API450000 / 2006
  • ATLAS COPCO—GN18.2 / API450000 / 2006
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—5/10/13
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—5/8
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPB-15 / BRP075643> / 15 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPB-20 / BRP075643> / 20 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPB-25 / <BRP073237 / 25 HP / 7/10/13 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPB-25 / BRP075643> / 25 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPBg-20 / BQD123311 / Jun/2022> / 20 HP / 7,5/8,5/10/13 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPBg-20 / BQR125317> / 20HP / 7,5/8,5/10/13
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPBg-25 / BQD123311 / Jun/2022> / 25 HP / 7,5/8,5/10/13 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPBg-25 / BQR125317> / 25HP / 7,5/8,510/13
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPM-20 NEW / BQD120107> / 20HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPM-25 NEW / BQD120107> / 25HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPM-30 NEW / BQD120107> / 30HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS-130 / DEUTZ / 7 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS-150 / DEUTZ / 7 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS-90 Old / DEUTZ / 7 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVR-15 / BQD105021> / May/2017> / 15 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVR-20 / BQD120107→ / 20HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVR-20NEW / BQD121056→ / Jul/2021→ / 20HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVR-25NEW / BQD121056→ / Jul/2021→ / 25HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVR-30NEW / BQD121056→ / Jul/2021→ / 30HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVS-20 / BRP073237> / 20 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVS-20 / BRP075643> / 20 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVS-25 / BRP073237> / 25 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVS-25 / BRP075643> / 25 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVSd-20 / BQD123311 / Jun/2022> / 20 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVSd-25 / BQD123311 / Jun/2022> / 25 HP
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—S-7/15 / 15 HP
  • FIAC—AIRBLOK 252 / 25 HP
  • FIAC—AIRBLOK 302 / 30 HP
  • FIAC—Model Old / 30 HP
  • ODIN—OD30HP / 30HP / 2024
  • ODIN—OD30S / 30HP / 2024
  • PRESSURE—PR30C SILENT / Sep-2013>
  • PRESSURE—RP30350 / Sep-2013>
  • PRESSURE—RP30C SILENT / Sep-2013>
  • PUMA—PS15H / 15 (HP) / 15 (HP)
  • PUMA—PS20H / 20 (HP) / 20 (HP)
  • PUMA—PS30H / 30 (HP) / 30 (HP)
  • PUMA—PS40HA

Technical specifications

Dimensions and media data for the OCP replacement of AIR SUPPLY 2576700.

D1 outer diameter
121.5 mm (4.78 in)
H1 height
262 mm (10.31 in)
G1 thread
M32 x 1.5
GTIN
8721606862190

This part also replaces

The same OCP replacement covers these OEM codes as well as AIR SUPPLY 2576700.

and 157 more

← All AIR SUPPLY part numbers