89758129 GARDNER DENVER Replacement Part
89758129 is a GARDNER DENVER compressor part number. In the Compressor Parts Finder database, GARDNER DENVER 89758129 cross-references to OCP AF200-077, an air filter, fitted to 2 listed compressor models.
GARDNER DENVER 89758129 cross-reference details
- Brand
- GARDNER DENVER
- Searched part number
- 89758129
- Matched part number
- 89758129
- OCP replacement SKU
- AF200-077
- Keltec / alternative SKU
- KA200-077
- Product type
- Air Filter
Compressor models this part fits
GARDNER DENVER 89758129 / OCP AF200-077 is listed for the following compressors.
- GARDNER DENVER—ESM22 / 2002>
- GARDNER DENVER—ESM37 / 2002>
Technical specifications
Dimensions and media data for the OCP replacement of GARDNER DENVER 89758129.
- D1 outer diameter
- 210 mm (8.27 in)
- D2 diameter
- 150 mm (5.91 in)
- H1 height
- 200 mm (7.87 in)
This part also replaces
The same OCP replacement covers these OEM codes as well as GARDNER DENVER 89758129.
