4501255105 MANN&HUMMEL Replacement Part

4501255105 is a MANN&HUMMEL compressor part number. In the Compressor Parts Finder database, MANN&HUMMEL 4501255105 cross-references to OCP AF70-042, an air filter.

MANN&HUMMEL 4501255105 cross-reference details

Brand
MANN&HUMMEL
Searched part number
4501255105
Matched part number
4501255105
OCP replacement SKU
AF70-042
Keltec / alternative SKU
KA70-042
Product type
Air Filter

Technical specifications

Dimensions and media data for the OCP replacement of MANN&HUMMEL 4501255105.

D1 outer diameter
83 mm (3.27 in)
D2 diameter
59.5 mm (2.34 in)
H1 height
74 mm (2.91 in)
H2 height
72 mm (2.83 in)

This part also replaces

The same OCP replacement covers these OEM codes as well as MANN&HUMMEL 4501255105.

and 145 more

← All MANN&HUMMEL part numbers