6750558830 MANN&HUMMEL Replacement Part

6750558830 is a MANN&HUMMEL compressor part number. In the Compressor Parts Finder database, MANN&HUMMEL 6750558830 cross-references to OCP OF530-013, an oil filter, fitted to 52 listed compressor models.

MANN&HUMMEL 6750558830 cross-reference details

OCP OF530-013 — replacement part for MANN&HUMMEL 6750558830
Brand
MANN&HUMMEL
Searched part number
6750558830
Matched part number
6750558830
OCP replacement SKU
OF530-013
Keltec / alternative SKU
KL530-013
Product type
Oil Filter

Compressor models this part fits

MANN&HUMMEL 6750558830 / OCP OF530-013 is listed for the following compressors.

  • ATLAS COPCO—GAR37 AW360 LORAINE / Oct/12 / 50HP
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR110 / AIF025.671> / Jan/1996> / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR110 / AIF073.956> AIF085972> / Feb/2003> / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR110 / APF1334299 / 162 HP / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR110W / AIF025.671> / Jan/1996> / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR110W / AIF073.956> AIF085972> / Feb/2003> / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR132 / AIF073.956> AIF085972> / Feb/2003> / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR132W / AIF073.956> AIF085972> / Feb/2003> / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR160 / AIF073.956> AIF085972> / Feb/2003> / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR160WW / AIF073.956> AIF085972> / Feb/2003> / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR200 / AIF025.671> / Jan/1996> / 250 HP / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR200 / AIF073.956> AIF085972> / Feb/2003> / 250 HP / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR200W / AIF025.671> / Jan/1996> / 250 HP / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—GR200W / AIF073.956> AIF085972> / Feb/2003> / 250 HP / 20 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XA(HS)416MD ASL 03
  • ATLAS COPCO—XA(HS)416MD ASL 04
  • ATLAS COPCO—XA(HS)546MD ASL 04 / CUMMINS
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS146Dd / Dec/1998> / DEUTZ
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAHS336CD / Jan/2005> / CATC7
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAT0910MWd BRP / BQD100009> / 09/2014> / MWM MAXFORCE 7,2L
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS900MWd BRP / BQD100009> / 09/2014> / MWM MAXFORCE 7,2L / 10 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XATS910MWd BRP / BQD100009> / 09/2014> / MWM MAXFORCE 7,2L / 10 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVO815MWd BRP / BQD100009> / 09/2014> / MWM MAXFORCE 7,2L
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS1100 / BRP089699> / 2013> / SCANIA ELETRON / 30 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS136Dd / Dec/1998> / DEUTZ
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS147Pd / BRP076194> / Feb/2011> / PERKINS
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS396CD / Jan/2006> / C9T3
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS815MWd BRP / BQD100009> / 09/2014> / MWM MAXFORCE 7,2L
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS815MWd BRP / BQD100009> / 09/2014> / MWM MAXFORCE 7,2L / 14 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS830MWd BRP / BQD100009> / 09/2014> / MWM MAXFORCE 7,2L
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAVS860MWd BRP / BQD100009> / 09/2014> / MWM MAXFORCE 7,2L
  • ATLAS COPCO—XAXS600 / CUMMINS 6CTA8.3
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRV1000 SD5 / BQD100009> / 11/2016> / SCANIA ELETRON / 30 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRV1000 SD5 / BRP070587> On Wheels / Jan/2012> / SCANIA ELETRON / 30 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRV1000 SD5 / BRP070587> Without Wheels / Jan/2012> / SCANIA ELETRON / 30 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRV1000 SD5 / BRP084076> / Jul/2014> / SCANIA ELETRON / 30 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRV1200X330 EXPORT / MADE IN INDIA / 12/2012> / CUMMINS NTA855BC / 23 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRVS455 SD / Aug/2001> / SCANIA
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRW1000 SD5 / BRP070587> On Wheels / Jan/2012> / SCANIA ELETRON / 30 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRW1000 SD5 / BRP070587> Without Wheels / Jan/2012> / SCANIA ELETRON / 30 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRW1000 SD5 / BRP084076> / 11/2016> / SCANIA ELETRON / 30 BAR
  • ATLAS COPCO—XRW1000 SD5 / BRP084076> / Jul/2014> / SCANIA ELETRON / 30 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—900-QH / CUM NTA855C / 10 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—950-DPH / <Jul/2012 / MERCEDES / 22 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—950-DUH / <2.009 / SCANIA DS11 / 22 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—950-DUH / BRP 067009 / 2010> / 22 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—950-DUH NEW / BRP084076> / Jul/2012> / SCANIA ELETRON / 22 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS1200-330 / PNE / Dec/12 / CUMMINS NTA855BC / 23 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS1250-300 / CUMMINS / 20 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS800-20 / BQR125863→ / 12/2021> / MWM HP / 20 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPS815-14 / BQD100009> / 01/08/2015> / CUMMINS / 14 BAR
  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC—CPVS-150 / BQD108496> / Jan-2020> / 150 HP

Technical specifications

Dimensions and media data for the OCP replacement of MANN&HUMMEL 6750558830.

D1 outer diameter
97 mm
D2 diameter
94 mm
H1 height
212 mm
H2 height
210 mm
G1 thread
M20 x 1.5 6H INT
Media material
Fiberglass
Service life *
8000 h
GTIN
8721606863166

* Estimated figure for a complete service: air filter, separator, valves and the matching OCP lubricant (OCP 4000 = 4,000 h).

This part also replaces

The same OCP replacement covers these OEM codes as well as MANN&HUMMEL 6750558830.

← All MANN&HUMMEL part numbers