221403N05001 XIN KUN Replacement Part
221403N05001 is a XIN KUN compressor part number. In the Compressor Parts Finder database, XIN KUN 221403N05001 cross-references to OCP OS75-019, an air/oil separator, fitted to 13 listed compressor models.
XIN KUN 221403N05001 cross-reference details

- Brand
- XIN KUN
- Searched part number
- 221403N05001
- Matched part number
- 221403N05001
- OCP replacement SKU
- OS75-019
- Keltec / alternative SKU
- KV75-019
- Product type
- Air/Oil Separator
Compressor models this part fits
XIN KUN 221403N05001 / OCP OS75-019 is listed for the following compressors.
- INGERSOLL RAND—SSR EP20 / 20 HP
- INGERSOLL RAND—SSRM 30, from SN 2241650
- KAESER—AS-18 / 18KW / 8-11-15 (BAR)
- KAESER—AS-20 / 20 (KW) / 8-11-15 (BAR)
- KAESER—AS-20T / 15 (KW) / 8-11-15 (BAR)
- KAESER—AS-25 / 18,5 (KW) / 8-11-15 (BAR)
- KAESER—AS-30 / 22 (KW) / 8-11-15 (BAR)
- KAESER—ASK-20 / 15 (KW) / 8-11-15 (BAR)
- KAESER—ASK-30 / 22 (KW) / 8-11-15 (BAR)
- KAESER—ASK-35 / 26 (KW)
- KAESER—M22
- KAESER—M25
- KAESER—M50
Technical specifications
Dimensions and media data for the OCP replacement of XIN KUN 221403N05001.
- D1 outer diameter
- 134 mm (5.28 in)
- D2 diameter
- 165 mm (6.5 in)
- D3 diameter
- 76 mm (2.99 in)
- H1 height
- 228 mm (8.98 in)
- GTIN
- 8721606862299
This part also replaces
The same OCP replacement covers these OEM codes as well as XIN KUN 221403N05001.
APUREDA
DONALDSON
ECOAIR
FAI FILTRI
GZ COMPRESSOR
HIFI FILTER
INGERSOLL RAND
KELTEC TECHNOLAB
KSI
MANN&HUMMEL
NOITECH
OCP
OXFIL
SF FILTER
SOTRAS
UNIFILTER
WORTHINGTON
XIN KUN
XINLEI COMPRESSOR
and 1 more
